RenoNet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||4||5ghz,20mhz,802.11n|| | ||4||5ghz,20mhz,802.11n|| | ||
|- | |||
||5||5ghz,20mhz,802.11n|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:29, 27 December 2017
a Cuscuta-type network
- prefix: RN
- net offset: 172.28.0.0
- link subnet: 24
Nodes:
| Name | ID | Net | Loc |
| ghiro1 | 16 | 172.29.16.0/24 | poggio polleggio |
| catriste | 84 | 172.29.84.0/24 |
Links:
| ID | phy | Loc |
| 4 | 5ghz,20mhz,802.11n | |
| 5 | 5ghz,20mhz,802.11n |