Plidi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "''midi backplane'' {| style="color:green; background-color:#ffffcc;" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1" !# !Nome !Desc !Note |- |1||DGND|||| |- |2||CLOCK|||| |- |3||..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|2||CLOCK|||| | |2||CLOCK|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3|| | |3||MIDI|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4|| | |4||5V|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5|| | |5||AGND|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6|| | |6||L|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7||R|||| | |||
|- | |||
|8|||||| | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:51, 1 September 2017
midi backplane
| # | Nome | Desc | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DGND | ||
| 2 | CLOCK | ||
| 3 | MIDI | ||
| 4 | 5V | ||
| 5 | AGND | ||
| 6 | L | ||
| 7 | R | ||
| 8 |